datumvrijemepredstavaautor
25.03.201718:00 RAZBOJNICI Friedrich Schiller
26.03.201711:00 ALISIOS KAMERATA  
28.03.201719:30 LABUĐE JEZERO Petar Iljič Čajkovski - Vladimir Malakhov
30.03.201720:00 MORPHED - TERO SAARINEN COMPANY FINSKA  
01.04.201718:00 VUČJAK Miroslav Krleža
05.04.201719:30 ZIMSKA PRIČA William Shakespeare
07.04.201719:30 LJUDI OD VOSKA Mate Matišić
08.04.201719:30 LJUDI OD VOSKA Mate Matišić
09.04.201711:00 VJEŠTICA HILLARY IDE U OPERU Peter Lund
09.04.201720:00 FILOZOFSKI TEATAR  
12.04.201719:00 DON CARLO Giuseppe Verdi
13.04.201719:30 PETAR PAN Bruno Bjelinski - Giorgio Madia
14.04.201719:30 PETAR PAN Bruno Bjelinski - Giorgio Madia
15.04.201718:00 DON CARLO Giuseppe Verdi
18.04.201719:00 DON CARLO Giuseppe Verdi
19.04.201719:30 PETAR PAN Bruno Bjelinski - Giorgio Madia
20.04.201719:30 PETAR PAN Bruno Bjelinski - Giorgio Madia
21.04.201719:30 PETAR PAN Bruno Bjelinski - Giorgio Madia
22.04.201718:00 DON CARLO Giuseppe Verdi
26.04.201719:30 ŽENA Josip Kosor
27.04.201719:30 PETAR PAN Bruno Bjelinski - Giorgio Madia
29.04.201718:00 LABUĐE JEZERO Petar Iljič Čajkovski - Vladimir Malakhov
02.05.201719:30 ERO S ONOGA SVIJETA Jakov Gotovac
03.05.201719:30 PETAR PAN Bruno Bjelinski - Giorgio Madia
06.05.201718:00 ZIMSKA PRIČA William Shakespeare
08.05.201719:30 IVANOV Anton Pavlovič Čehov
10.05.201719:30 MESSA DA REQUIEM Giuseppe Verdi
11.05.201719:30 BIBLIJA, PRVI POSKUS Matic Starina, Jernej Lorenci
12.05.201719:30 IVANOV Anton Pavlovič Čehov
13.05.201718:00 PETAR PAN Bruno Bjelinski - Giorgio Madia
17.05.201719:30 FIGAROV PIR W. A. Mozart
18.05.201719:30 IVANOV Anton Pavlovič Čehov
20.05.201718:00 FIGAROV PIR W. A. Mozart
22.05.201719:30 FIGAROV PIR W. A. Mozart
23.05.201719:30 LJUDI OD VOSKA Mate Matišić
24.05.201719:30 IVANOV Anton Pavlovič Čehov
25.05.201719:30 DON PASQUALE Gaetano Donizetti
26.05.201719:30 FIGAROV PIR W. A. Mozart
27.05.201718:00 DON PASQUALE Gaetano Donizetti
31.05.201719:30 LJUDI OD VOSKA Mate Matišić
01.06.201719:30 GOSPODA GLEMBAJEVI Miroslav Krleža - Leo Mujić
03.06.201718:00 GOSPODA GLEMBAJEVI Miroslav Krleža - Leo Mujić
07.06.201719:30 GOSPODA GLEMBAJEVI Miroslav Krleža - Leo Mujić
08.06.201719:30 MANON LESCAUT Giacomo Puccini
09.06.201719:30 GOSPODA GLEMBAJEVI Miroslav Krleža - Leo Mujić
10.06.201718:00 MANON LESCAUT Giacomo Puccini
11.06.201719:30 EGZORCIZAM Dalibor Matanić
12.06.201719:30 MANON LESCAUT Giacomo Puccini
13.06.201719:30 IVANOV Anton Pavlovič Čehov
14.06.201719:30 GOSPODA GLEMBAJEVI Miroslav Krleža - Leo Mujić
16.06.201719:30 ŠĆERI MOJA Maja Todorović
17.06.201718:00 GOSPODA GLEMBAJEVI Miroslav Krleža - Leo Mujić
19.06.201719:30 LJUDI OD VOSKA Mate Matišić
20.06.201719:30 ZALJUBLJEN U TRI NARANČE Sergej Sergejevič Prokofjev
21.06.201719:30 BAJADERA Ludwig Minkus - Vasilij Medvedev
23.06.201719:30 ZALJUBLJEN U TRI NARANČE Sergej Sergejevič Prokofjev
24.06.201718:00 BAJADERA Ludwig Minkus - Vasilij Medvedev
26.06.201719:30 ERO S ONOGA SVIJETA Jakov Gotovac
27.06.201719:30 BAJADERA Ludwig Minkus - Vasilij Medvedev
28.06.201719:30 ERO S ONOGA SVIJETA Jakov Gotovac
29.06.201719:30 BAJADERA Ludwig Minkus - Vasilij Medvedev
01.07.201718:00 BAJADERA Ludwig Minkus - Vasilij Medvedev
Odabir predstave